V-Lab Logo V-Lab

LIQUIDITY ANALYSIS

Sector Average % Down/Up Illiq
Level Change
Oil & Gas1,060.02+22.69
Basic Materials1,345.74+16.13
Industrials1,270.29+13.73
Consumer Goods1,096.20+1.44
Health Care1,331.67-2.95
Consumer Services989.91-3.98
Telecommunications1,738.05+12.47
Utilities533.09-17.07
Financials1,305.60+6.95
Technology1,111.13+3.49

Largest Levels of Illiquidity

Asset Illiquidity Change
Andersons Inc/The4,993.65-45.38
Codexis Inc4,973.18-78.14
Cargotec Oyj4,965.18+107.74
Curro Holdings Ltd4,961.92+160.61
Worldline SA4,954.32+48.34
HCI Group Inc4,950.73-158.95
EOH Holdings Ltd4,949.88-2.65
TriMas Corp4,944.68-36.73
SpeedCast International Ltd4,943.10-306.87
Independent Bank Corp/MI4,942.40+71.86

Largest Increases in Illiquidity

Asset Illiquidity Change
Fantasia Holdings Group Co Ltd4,787.48+1,320.21
Hispania Activos Inmobiliarios SOCIMI SA3,324.02+929.89
Religare Enterprises Ltd3,822.94+831.50
Trencor Ltd4,413.98+788.57
Hellenic Telecommunications Organization SA3,852.94+618.09
Nampak Ltd3,003.08+608.19
Famous Brands Ltd3,055.21+602.70
Autogrill SpA3,872.99+560.73
Metair Investments Ltd3,961.75+554.51
GAM Holding AG4,030.03+547.25


This Week's Most Popular Analyses:


This Month's Most Popular Analyses: