V-Lab Logo V-Lab

LIQUIDITY ANALYSIS

Sector Average % Down/Up Illiq
Level Change
Oil & Gas1,067.67+37.31
Basic Materials1,351.02+25.49
Industrials1,233.33-12.77
Consumer Goods1,022.08-20.78
Health Care1,311.45-8.46
Consumer Services952.48-3.58
Telecommunications1,613.63-29.46
Utilities588.35+2.69
Financials1,245.08-17.20
Technology1,002.29-20.22

Largest Levels of Illiquidity

Asset Illiquidity Change
Progenics Pharmaceuticals Inc4,999.66+106.57
Esprit Holdings Ltd4,998.53+41.97
Iren SpA4,988.11+200.79
Ontex Group NV4,984.97-92.47
Nordex SE4,982.20-207.95
RIB Software SE4,978.49+451.13
Cutera Inc4,973.13-320.65
CANCOM SE4,971.37+55.57
Huaxin Cement Co Ltd4,960.04+247.86
Eramet4,953.46+135.77

Largest Increases in Illiquidity

Asset Illiquidity Change
Oberbank AG781.50+781.50
Sun International Ltd/South Africa2,463.39+726.03
Marten Transport Ltd3,553.61+725.10
Road King Infrastructure Ltd4,772.15+671.53
Dhanlaxmi Bank Ltd4,508.61+561.41
Bulten AB3,877.68+554.50
Yinyi Real Estate Co Ltd763.94+516.15
Advtech Ltd4,410.37+501.38
Casella Waste Systems Inc2,819.17+487.75
China Machinery Engineering Corp3,713.54+469.96


This Week's Most Popular Analyses:


This Month's Most Popular Analyses: