V-Lab Logo V-Lab

LIQUIDITY ANALYSIS

Sector Average % Down/Up Illiq
Level Change
Oil & Gas949.81+3.19
Basic Materials956.09-32.40
Industrials1,097.92-44.07
Consumer Goods877.46-23.93
Health Care1,254.11-46.68
Consumer Services871.91-12.31
Telecommunications1,464.27-57.14
Utilities552.93-15.02
Financials1,163.10-53.15
Technology815.64-19.88

Largest Levels of Illiquidity

Asset Illiquidity Change
Ocular Therapeutix Inc4,995.96-144.21
HMS Networks AB4,987.55+470.65
Panda Green Energy Group Ltd4,977.49-12.32
Tredegar Corp4,976.36-234.94
Solaria Energia y Medio Ambiente SA4,974.95-190.33
Gaztransport Et Technigaz SA4,973.95-493.10
Clearside Biomedical Inc4,973.92-70.15
Lagercrantz Group AB4,967.38+124.82
Everi Holdings Inc4,963.25+36.80
Catalyst Biosciences Inc4,956.61-314.68

Largest Increases in Illiquidity

Asset Illiquidity Change
Guirenniao Co Ltd4,802.94+2,148.74
Sinar Mas Multiartha Tbk PT2,075.60+1,156.87
Rebosis Property Fund Ltd4,701.18+1,084.12
Zhe Jiang Kangsheng Co Ltd1,955.24+953.62
Avcon Information Technology Co Ltd3,699.81+740.89
Suzhou Chunxing Precision Mechanical Co Ltd1,531.71+659.08
Attijariwafa Bank1,351.65+656.43
Tsui Wah Holdings Ltd3,600.15+652.43
Shenzhen Hemei Group Co Ltd1,363.40+605.22
CSG Holding Co Ltd3,079.98+553.08


This Week's Most Popular Analyses:


This Month's Most Popular Analyses: