V-Lab

LIQUIDITY ANALYSIS

Sector Average % Down/Up Illiq
Level Change
Oil & Gas1,049.42-7.44
Basic Materials1,048.07-8.35
Industrials1,173.45-2.96
Consumer Goods954.21-11.32
Health Care1,473.04-0.33
Consumer Services1,052.50+6.47
Telecommunications1,449.31-26.19
Utilities618.32-5.88
Financials1,293.97-3.31
Technology971.81+0.87

Largest Levels of Illiquidity

Asset Illiquidity Change
Viking Therapeutics Inc4,991.50-754.90
Banca Popolare di Sondrio SCARL4,991.32+222.35
Kforce Inc4,981.54-586.97
Geron Corp4,980.70-502.40
NIC Bank Ltd4,979.44-1,411.04
Hyster-Yale Materials Handling Inc4,978.52+20.63
Lar Espana Real Estate Socimi SA4,966.08-87.62
MCBC Holdings Inc4,952.41+63.68
Gladstone Investment Corp4,940.31+4.64
Stoneridge Inc4,925.05+91.71

Largest Increases in Illiquidity

Asset Illiquidity Change
Intershop Holding AG4,640.18+1,118.12
Macau Legend Development Ltd3,059.18+721.28
Keppel Infrastructure Trust3,944.37+720.39
Credit Suisse Real Estate Fund Interswiss4,892.08+665.59
Brd - Groupe Societe Generale1,971.14+635.24
Hilong Holding Ltd4,030.40+630.64
Peregrine Holdings Ltd3,579.24+594.34
Del Taco Restaurants Inc4,119.78+557.13
Franklin Financial Network Inc4,600.59+534.42
Everi Holdings Inc4,867.59+521.40


This Week's Most Popular Analyses:


This Month's Most Popular Analyses: