V-Lab Logo V-Lab

LIQUIDITY ANALYSIS

Sector Average % Down/Up Illiq
Level Change
Oil & Gas838.69+7.56
Basic Materials1,330.96-4.64
Industrials1,141.07+1.32
Consumer Goods944.01+2.60
Health Care1,346.29-25.51
Consumer Services863.88+4.29
Telecommunications1,754.31-25.77
Utilities481.99-27.92
Financials1,192.35+31.71
Technology941.97-32.62

Largest Levels of Illiquidity

Asset Illiquidity Change
Oesterreichische Post AG4,995.90-228.83
Mighty River Power Ltd4,994.04-159.82
SpartanNash Co4,975.10-107.65
Diamond Hill Investment Group Inc4,957.49+26.57
Elsaeed Contracting & Real Estate Investment Co SCCD4,956.18+18.68
Norbord Inc4,953.78-96.76
Flexion Therapeutics Inc4,948.05+64.96
Covenant Transportation Group Inc4,941.06+8.78
Calix Inc4,935.47+48.87
TOM Group Ltd4,928.31+317.81

Largest Increases in Illiquidity

Asset Illiquidity Change
FHB Mortgage Bank PLC3,808.86+1,364.07
Dhanlaxmi Bank Ltd4,741.58+1,033.58
Coor Service Management Holding AB3,411.67+626.77
HomeTrust Bancshares Inc3,115.50+537.79
1st Source Corp4,627.73+449.37
BancFirst Corp3,611.81+448.83
Beneficial Bancorp Inc2,936.69+438.16
TriState Capital Holdings Inc3,987.94+428.60
Atlantic Capital Bancshares Inc3,492.68+413.66
ConnectOne Bancorp Inc4,668.98+412.57


This Week's Most Popular Analyses:


This Month's Most Popular Analyses: