V-Lab Logo V-Lab

LIQUIDITY ANALYSIS

Sector Average % Down/Up Illiq
Level Change
Oil & Gas1,045.03-32.14
Basic Materials1,509.00-19.95
Industrials1,324.57-1.72
Consumer Goods1,027.48-7.53
Health Care1,427.14-39.46
Consumer Services943.20-11.19
Telecommunications1,610.73+8.91
Utilities686.27-3.46
Financials1,313.28-25.86
Technology1,129.50-24.12

Largest Levels of Illiquidity

Asset Illiquidity Change
Nexity SA4,995.56+91.98
Cohu Inc4,986.73-99.58
Norma Group SE4,975.90+136.08
Dime Community Bancshares Inc4,970.04+219.76
Momenta Pharmaceuticals Inc4,958.87+63.54
HomeStreet Inc4,951.27-294.53
Karyopharm Therapeutics Inc4,932.47+12.92
NOS SGPS SA4,931.91-103.99
Arlington Asset Investment Corp4,931.65+142.37
Elior Group SA4,923.74-132.88

Largest Increases in Illiquidity

Asset Illiquidity Change
Sun International Ltd/South Africa4,361.38+813.27
Advtech Ltd4,781.04+437.29
Alten SA4,918.77+428.84
Sidi Kerir Petrochemicals Co3,182.59+382.27
CTS Eventim AG & Co KGaA4,436.62+381.32
Vienna Insurance Group AG Wiener Versicherung Gruppe4,667.75+368.89
United Aircraft Corp PJSC2,779.13+364.63
UNIQA Insurance Group AG4,119.87+357.62
JCDecaux SA4,896.51+312.60
HIQ International AB4,802.16+300.52


This Week's Most Popular Analyses:


This Month's Most Popular Analyses: