V-Lab
V-Lab

for spacing

Global Systemic Risk by Country (US$ billion)


from

to

6M ·

1Y ·

2Y ·

5Y ·

10Y


US Financials Systemic Risk Top Ten
TOP 10SRISKLRMESLVG
Citigroup Inc127,21949.1022.59
Bank of America Corp78,90544.2710.89
JPMorgan Chase & Co71,56445.129.49
Goldman Sachs Group Inc/The55,44346.2012.95
Wells Fargo & Co40,42140.5210.74
Prudential Financial Inc26,33050.6515.37
Lincoln National Corp17,64469.6643.87
PNC Financial Services Group Inc/The14,57955.748.90
MetLife Inc13,97743.4410.59
Capital One Financial Corp13,49455.859.89