V-Lab
V-Lab

for spacing

Global Systemic Risk by Country (US$ billion)


from

to

6M ·

1Y ·

2Y ·

5Y ·

10Y


US Financials Systemic Risk Top Ten
TOP 10SRISKLRMESLVG
Citigroup Inc114,63041.0022.61
JPMorgan Chase & Co82,74839.5610.93
Bank of America Corp66,74735.3011.45
Goldman Sachs Group Inc/The53,62143.8313.79
Wells Fargo & Co46,97636.0512.04
Prudential Financial Inc37,29739.2020.48
Lincoln National Corp21,69756.1335.97
Morgan Stanley18,91847.468.73
MetLife Inc17,51237.4212.51
American International Group Inc13,71038.3911.82