V-Lab
V-Lab

for spacing

Global Systemic Risk by Country (US$ billion)


from

to

6M ·

1Y ·

2Y ·

5Y ·

10Y


US Financials Systemic Risk Top Ten
TOP 10SRISKLRMESLVG
Citigroup Inc101,21741.4517.26
Goldman Sachs Group Inc/The44,19646.6111.47
Prudential Financial Inc35,32744.4817.34
JPMorgan Chase & Co19,65840.038.42
Lincoln National Corp18,21952.0223.47
MetLife Inc13,65237.5411.15
Brighthouse Financial Inc12,13663.5337.86
Wells Fargo & Co11,14139.038.61
American International Group Inc9,35135.1510.73
Genworth Financial Inc5,31246.2436.86