V-Lab
V-Lab

for spacing

Global Systemic Risk by Country (US$ billion)


from

to

6M ·

1Y ·

2Y ·

5Y ·

10Y


US Financials Systemic Risk Top Ten
TOP 10SRISKLRMESLVG
Citigroup Inc131,66443.2827.57
JPMorgan Chase & Co117,06941.6612.40
Bank of America Corp85,74337.5012.54
Goldman Sachs Group Inc/The67,54045.0215.68
Wells Fargo & Co50,41339.3712.08
Prudential Financial Inc26,31241.9217.92
Morgan Stanley18,38846.648.81
MetLife Inc16,47440.5012.07
American International Group Inc15,84541.9313.14
Lincoln National Corp15,59049.2332.56