V-Lab
V-Lab

for spacing

Global Systemic Risk by Country (US$ billion)


from

to

6M ·

1Y ·

2Y ·

5Y ·

10Y


US Financials Systemic Risk Top Ten
TOP 10SRISKLRMESLVG
Citigroup Inc130,65649.0424.32
JPMorgan Chase & Co62,94839.989.86
Bank of America Corp56,07738.4310.40
Goldman Sachs Group Inc/The51,49144.5512.26
Wells Fargo & Co31,42037.0510.41
Prudential Financial Inc22,72143.1514.70
Lincoln National Corp17,59674.6637.37
Capital One Financial Corp14,71454.5510.96
Morgan Stanley13,95949.267.97
Bank of New York Mellon Corp/The12,85240.9112.15