V-Lab
V-Lab

for spacing

Global Systemic Risk by Country (US$ billion)


from

to

6M ·

1Y ·

2Y ·

5Y ·

10Y


US Financials Systemic Risk Top Ten
TOP 10SRISKLRMESLVG
Citigroup Inc117,60140.2224.21
JPMorgan Chase & Co93,13640.6111.31
Bank of America Corp77,28034.9512.22
Wells Fargo & Co59,24638.4213.24
Goldman Sachs Group Inc/The57,08043.3314.78
Prudential Financial Inc40,04143.1421.97
Morgan Stanley22,09345.889.36
Lincoln National Corp21,52052.2640.54
MetLife Inc18,92139.4112.71
American International Group Inc17,63539.5513.56